WR ABBIGAIL

Date of Birth:
11/1/2020
Nickname:
Abby
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Wagner Longhorn Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
007
Reg #1:
Pending
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip50.000009/01/2022