WR Grand Glory

Date of Birth:
3/13/2021
Nickname:
G.G.
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Wagner Longhorn Ranch
Breeder:
Gilliland Ranch
PH #:
003
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip27.750004/09/2022  
Largest frame of all of my weaned calves.